DFB-Pokal 2018-2019
1. Hauptrunde
17.08.2018 bis 20.08.2018

DFB-Pokal 2018-2019
1. Hauptrunde
17.08.2018 bis 20.08.2018
 
DATUMZEITBEGEGNUNG
17.08.201820:45SV Wehen Wiesbaden - FC St. Pauli
17.08.201820:451. FC Magdeburg - SV Darmstadt 98
17.08.201820:451. FC Schweinfurt 05 - FC Schalke 04
18.08.201815:30SV Linx - 1. FC Nürnberg
18.08.201815:30SV Rödinghausen - Dynamo Dresden
18.08.201815:30SV Elversberg - VfL Wolfsburg
18.08.201815:30TuS Dassendorf - MSV Duisburg
18.08.201815:30VfR Wormatia Worms - SV Werder Bremen
18.08.201815:30SV Drochtersen/Assel - Bayern München
18.08.201815:301. FC Kaiserslautern - 1899 Hoffenheim
18.08.201815:301.CfR Pforzheim - Bayer 04 Leverkusen
18.08.201815:30SSV Ulm 1846 Fußball - Eintracht Frankfurt
18.08.201818:30TuS Erndtebrück - Hamburger SV
18.08.201818:30Rot - Weiß Oberhausen - SV Sandhausen
18.08.201818:30Erzgebirge Aue - 1. FSV Mainz 05
18.08.201820:45Hansa Rostock - VfB Stuttgart
19.08.201815:301. FC Lok Stendal - Arminia Bielefeld
19.08.201815:30TSV Steinbach Haiger - FC Augsburg
19.08.201815:30TuS Rot - Weiß Koblenz - Fortuna Düsseldorf
19.08.201815:30SC Weiche Flensburg 08 - VfL Bochum
19.08.201815:30BSG Chemie Leipzig - Jahn Regensburg
19.08.201815:30BFC Dynamo - 1. FC Köln
19.08.201815:30SSV Jeddeloh - 1. FC Heidenheim
19.08.201815:30FC Viktoria Köln - RB Leipzig
19.08.201815:30Karlsruher SC - Hannover 96
19.08.201818:30TSV 1860 München - Holstein Kiel
19.08.201818:30FC Carl Zeiss Jena - 1. FC Union Berlin
19.08.201818:30BSC Hastedt - Borussia Mönchengladbach
20.08.201818:30SC Paderborn 07 - FC Ingolstadt
20.08.201818:30Energie Cottbus - SC Freiburg
20.08.201818:30Eintracht Braunschweig - Hertha BSC
20.08.201820:45SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Borussia Dortmund

SV Linx, 1. FC Nürnberg, SV Wehen Wiesbaden, FC St. Pauli, SV Rödinghausen, Dynamo Dresden, 1. FC Magdeburg, SV Darmstadt 98, 1. FC Lok Stendal, Arminia Bielefeld, TuS Erndtebrück, Hamburger SV, TSV Steinbach, FC Augsburg, Rot-Weiß Koblenz, Fortuna Düsseldorf, SpVgg Greuther Fürth, Borussia Dortmund, TSV 1860 München, Holstein Kiel, Rot-Weiß Oberhausen, SV Sandhausen, FC Erzgebirge Aue, 1. FSV Mainz 05, SC Weiche Flensburg 08, VfL Bochum, BSG Chemie Leipzig, SSV Jahn Regensburg, SV Elversberg, VfL Wolfsburg, TuS Dassendorf, MSV Duisburg, 1. FC Schweinfurt 05, FC Schalke 04, BFC Dynamo, 1. FC Köln, Wormatia Worms, Werder Bremen, SV Drochtersen/Assel, FC Bayern München, SSV Jeddeloh, 1. FC Heidenheim, 1. FC Kaiserslautern, TSG 1899 Hoffenheim, FC Viktoria Köln, RB Leipzig, FC Carl Zeiss Jena, 1. FC Union Berlin, SC Paderborn 07, FC Ingolstadt 04, BSC Hastedt, Borussia Mönchengladbach, Energie Cottbus, SC Freiburg, Karlsruher SC, Hannover 96, Eintracht Braunschweig, Hertha BSC, Hansa Rostock, VfB Stuttgart, 1. CfR Pforzheim, Bayer 04 Leverkusen, SSV Ulm 1846, Eintracht Frankfurt